Süper Lig
Süper Lig

Clasificación de Süper Lig

Tabla actualizada tras cada partido.

Clasificación · 2026

Tabla de Süper Lig

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Amed SFK9621+1020
2Galatasaray8611+619
3Fenerbahce8512+1616
4Trabzonspor8512+1316
5Kasimpasa9441+416
6Besiktas8503+615
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurum9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Goztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Istanbul BB8323011
13Caykur Rizespor8314-310
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep9225-68
16Genclerbirli9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213