Championship
Championship

Clasificación de Championship

Tabla actualizada tras cada partido.

Clasificación · 2026

Tabla de Championship

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Swansea10721+923
2Boro10631+621
3Birmingham10451+617
4West Brom10523+217
5West Ham9441+1116
6Stoke10514+116
7Blackburn10433+215
8QPR9351+314
9Wolves9423+214
10Millwall10424014
11Bristol City10424-214
12Charlton10352-314
13Southampton9522+1013
14Bolton10415-313
15Sheffield Utd9333+112
16Wrexham10253-411
17Lincoln City9324-411
18Cardiff10244+110
19Norwich City9306-29
20Portsmouth8224-28
21Burnley10154-48
22Watford10226-118
23Derby9135-76
24Preston10118-124